- SJK Akatemia vs TPS Turku- 2024-04-29 15:30:00
- EBK vs Ilves Tampere II- 2024-04-29 15:30:00
- NK Mura 05 vs NK Aluminij- 2024-04-29 15:30:00
- Zumunta AC vs Sahel SC- 2024-04-29 15:30:00
- Odra Opole vs Motor Lublin- 2024-04-29 15:59:00
- Chrobry Glogow vs Wisla Plock- 2024-04-29 15:59:00
- LKS Lodz II vs Olimpia Grudziadz- 2024-04-29 15:59:00
- Ceramica Cleopatra FC vs Pharco- 2024-04-29 15:59:00
- KS Elbasani vs FK Vora- 2024-04-29 15:59:00
- Hegelmann Litauen II vs FK Kauno Zalgiris II- 2024-04-29 15:59:00
- Lillestrom B vs Stromsgodset B- 2024-04-29 15:59:00
- Vidar vs Sandefjord B- 2024-04-29 15:59:00
- Juventus U20 vs Torino U20- 2024-04-29 15:59:00
- FC Brakna vs ASC Entente Sebkha- 2024-04-29 15:59:00
- Vitesse Delft vs AS Sonabel- 2024-04-29 15:59:00
- FC Leones Reserves vs Envigado FC Reserves- 2024-04-29 15:59:00
- Al-Arabi(KSA) vs Ohod Medina- 2024-04-29 16:10:00
- Al-Faisaly Harmah vs Al-Ameade- 2024-04-29 16:10:00
- OKS Stomil Olsztyn vs Lech II Poznan- 2024-04-29 16:15:00
- Apollon Limassol FC vs Karmiotissa Polemidion- 2024-04-29 16:30:00
- Doxa Katokopias vs AEL Limassol- 2024-04-29 16:30:00
- Freetonians SLIFA vs Bhantal FC- 2024-04-29 16:30:00
- Rostov FK vs Gazovik Orenburg- 2024-04-29 16:45:00
- Avomdale United vs Carrigaline United- 2024-04-29 16:45:00
- Elfsborg vs IK Sirius FK- 2024-04-29 17:00:00
- Mjallby AIF vs Kalmar- 2024-04-29 17:00:00
- Brommapojkarna vs IFK Goteborg- 2024-04-29 17:00:00
- Trelleborgs FF vs Degerfors IF- 2024-04-29 17:00:00
- Silkeborg vs Midtjylland- 2024-04-29 17:00:00
- Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC- 2024-04-29 17:00:00
- Puszcza Niepolomice vs Korona Kielce- 2024-04-29 17:00:00
- Karagumruk vs Antalyaspor- 2024-04-29 17:00:00
- 07 Vestur Sorvagur vs HB Torshavn- 2024-04-29 17:00:00
- B36 Torshavn vs IF Fuglafjordur- 2024-04-29 17:00:00
- Sparta Sarpsborg B vs Asker- 2024-04-29 17:00:00
- Nordstrand vs Mjondalen IF B- 2024-04-29 17:00:00
- FC Kontu vs GrIFK Kauniainen- 2024-04-29 17:00:00
- Hammarby vs Vasteras SK FK- 2024-04-29 17:10:00
- Beroe Stara Zagora vs Etar- 2024-04-29 17:15:00
- Khaitan vs Al-Jahra- 2024-04-29 17:15:00
Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta vs Jogeva SK Noorus-96 1 - 0 Sep 05 2020
via: Matches
Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta II vs Jogeva SK Noorus-96 1 - 0 Mar 31 2019
via: Matches
Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta vs Jogeva SK Noorus-96 4 - 2 Aug 05 2018
via: Matches
Tartu FC Helios/Jogeva Noorus 96 U19 vs Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta U19 3 - 1 Jun 01 2021
via: Matches
Jogeva Wolves vs Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta II Sep 21 2019
via: Matches
Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta vs Jogeva Wolves 4 - 2 Jul 29 2020
via: Matches
Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta II vs Jogeva Wolves 3 - 2 May 12 2019
via: Matches
Jogeva SK Noorus-96 vs JK Volta II 2 - 1 Jun 07 2020
via: Matches